Ovidiu Kloska

Focsani · Romania

Artworks

1 2 3 4
44 Artworks

Black and Divine 13, No. 2693

Painting, Acrylic

100 x 100 cm
2020
2.100,00 €
Black and Divine 9, No. 2179

Painting, Acrylic

100 x 100 cm
2020
2.100,00 €
Black and Divine 12, No. 2150

Painting, Acrylic

100 x 100 cm
2022
2.100,00 €
The Wonderful Morning Dreams of Alice – Composition 58, No. 1993

Painting, Acrylic

150 x 200 x 3 cm
2022
12.500,00 €
And the spirit shall live on, No. 1987

Painting, Acrylic

130 x 130 x 3 cm
2023
3.000,00 €
Gathering the night nectar, No. 1985

Painting, Acrylic

130 x 130 x 3 cm
2024
3.000,00 €
The Hidden Angel XXL, No. 1984

Painting, Acrylic

140 x 140 x 3 cm
2025
5.000,00 €
Chimera rider after batle, No. 1988

Painting, Acrylic

130 x 130 x 3 cm
2025
3.000,00 €
The Dome of Inner Horizons, No. 1994

Painting, Acrylic on canvas

60 x 60 x 2 cm
2025
700,00 €
A Way to Infinity in Serene Light, No. 2608

Painting, Acrylic

60 x 80 x 2 cm
2025
1.000,00 €
Cuantic radiatiance Angel, No. 1989

Painting, Acrylic

120 x 120 x 3 cm
2025
3.000,00 €
Cathedral of Silent Pulse, No. 2137

Painting, Acrylic

100 x 120 cm
2025
from 2.700,00 €

Frequently asked questions

How many works by Ovidiu Kloska are on Artplaner?

Artplaner lists 44 works by Ovidiu Kloska.

How long has Ovidiu Kloska been on Artplaner?

Ovidiu Kloska has been on Artplaner since 2026.

Where does Ovidiu Kloska work?

Ovidiu Kloska works in Focsani.

What do works by Ovidiu Kloska cost?

Prices range from 400 to 17,000 euros.

General questions about buying art: buyer FAQ